Медалісти

1988-1989 н.р                       Золота медаль                     Куклис Олег Геннадійович

1989-1990 н.р.                      Золота медаль                     Подгорнова Оксана Олександрівна

                                                                                              Морозова Оксана Юріївна

                                                                                              Гетьман Вадим Анатолійович

                                                                                              Федорова Світлана Олександрівна

1991-1992 н.р.                      Золота медаль                     Михайлова Оксана Миколаївна

                                               Срібна медаль                     Фартушняк Олена Леонідівна

                                                                                              Козак Олександр Федорович

                                                                                              Омельченко Ольга Андріївна

1992-1993 н.р.                      Золота медаль                     Патук Оксана Вікторівна

                                                                                              Письменний Андрій Валерійович

                                                                                              Шиловська Ірина Сергіївна

                                               Срібна медаль                     Марченко Олександр Олександрович

1994-1995 н.р.                      Золота медаль                     Мінка Ольга Сергіївна

                                                                                              Сердюк Олена Володимирівна

                                                                                              Коваленко Ганна Олександрівна

                                                                                              Садова Світлана Іванівна

                                                                                              Матюшенко Тетяна Сергіївна

                                                                                              Венжега Тетяна Євгенівна

                                               Срібна медаль                     Сіпко Людмила Петрівна

1996-1997 н.р.                      Золота медаль                     Скляр Андрій Сергійович

                                                                                              Олексієнко Роман Юрійович

                                                                                              Письменна Лілія Олексіївна

                                                                                              Гайдучик Федір Федорович

                                                                                              Пальчикова Олена Анатоліївна

1997-1998 н.р.                      Золота медаль                     Горяїнова Ганна Валентинівна

                                                                                              Летуча Ольга Вікторівна

                                                                                              Метешкіна Ольга Олександрівна

                                                                                              Бойко Юлія Ігорівна

                                                                                              Жукова Тетяна Валеріївна

                                                                                              Галінкіна Олександра Юріївна

1998-1999 н.р.                      Золота медаль                     Кляцька Анастасія Миколаївна

                                                                                              Наумова Вікторія Володимирівна

                                               Срібна медаль                     Ісхакова Наталья Ільясівна

                                                                                              Кочусова Тетяна Юріївна

                                                                                              Шульга Оксана Олександрівна

                                                                                              Бардар Світлана Олександрівна

                                                                                              Афанасьєва Людмила Олександрівна

1999-2000 н.р.                      Золота медаль                     Скляр Ірина Сергіївна

                                                                                              Октябрська Ірина Наумівна

                                                                                              Колеснікова Анастасія Сергіївна

                                                                                              Олійник Аліна Миколаївна

                                                                                              Плахотнюк Аліна Валеріївна

                                                                                              Шиповських Яна Анатоліївна

                                                                                              Маковецька Зоя Борисівна

2006-2007 н.р.                      Золота медаль                     Жиляєв Володимир

2007-2008 н.р.                      Золота медаль                     Верясов Михайло

                                                                                              Дударевич Інга

2011-2012 н.р.                      Золота  медаль                     Григоренко Владислав                                       

                                              Срібна медаль                       Погудіна Олександра

                                                                                             Кравець Яна

2012-2013 н.р.                     Золота медаль                   Даценко Максим